logo
  

ArsenaL CUP 2020

Registration

Select your future squad...


Changes by match management are reserved for good progress of match
Accordind to rule 6.6.2 is paticipation in pre-match allowed only to match staff and sponsors.
REGISTRATION RULES:
Registration without payment is valid only for 10 days. After this date it will be automatically deleted! In the case of providing an incorrect e-mail address, the competitor will not receive information about changes and invoices. The competitor is responsible for providing an incorrect e-mail address.
A personal invoice will be sent via email as soon as the payment is received. Registration fee is non-refundable, can be transferred to another competitor in the same match.

Legend:
Registered only
Registered longer than 10 days, registration fee not paid yet
Registration and payment O.K.


Nezaplaceno v termínu / Not paid in term
 

WAITING LIST
 

-- Friday 15.05.2020 --

ORGs
[#10/50]
(10)

Agocs Tomas (PRD) , Cirbus Emil (STD) , Grubiak Stanislav (STD) , Rada Radoslav (STD) , Schmidt Roman (PCC) , Staněk Jan (OPN+) , Szabo Alexander (OPN+) , Toldy Erik (STD) , Utrata Peter (PRD) , Utrata Rudolf (STD) ,

RO
[#39/50]
(39)

Bakalar Martin (PRD) , Bertović Hrvoje (PRD) , Bicsák László András (STD) , Bujdosó István (PRD) , Dolňan Zdeno (STD) , Donka Imre (STD+) , Drenková Csilla (PCC) , Gabrijel Gregor (CLA) , Gerencser Miklos (OPN+) , Hajtman Ákos (PCC) , Kiss Tamas Istvan (STD) , Kissne Lengyel Kata (STD) , Koós Zoltán (PDO) , Kornberger Juergen (PCC) , Koval Vadym (PCC) , Kovář Zbyněk (CLA) , Kralj Borut (STD) , Kubáč Vítězslav (PCC) , Lichtenegger Christian (STD) , Maria Kormanyos (REV) , Marić Hrvoje (CLA) , Mikes Filip (STD+) , Noga Tadeusz (STD) , Pavlic Bostjan (STD+) , Pavlik Yvonne (PCC) , Prokop Katarzyna (STD) , Sänger Martin (PRD) , Sänger-Malcheska Vera (CLA) , Sliva Tomas (CLA) , Stojanović Boban (PRD) , Strbac Ivana (CLA) , Szalai László (CLA) , Valent Peter (PCC) , Vavrek Adrián (STD) , Zakupszky Norbert (PRD) , Zalejska Drahomira (STD) , Zalejsky Rostislav (STD+) , Zoltán Sajgó (STD) , Zoran Martin (STD) ,

-- Friday 15.05.2020 --

P-01
[#5/7]
SELECT
Ažman Aleš (STD) , Bittermann Gerlinde (PRD) , Danzer Robert (PRD) , Klinar Boštjan (PRD) , Mozina Aleksander (PRD) ,

P-02
[#5/7]
SELECT
Cvek Janez (PRD) , Jakube Patrik (PCC) , Legat Niki (PRD) , Vrankar Zvonko (PRD) , Zachar Bystrik (PCC) ,

P-03
[#6/7]
SELECT
Denis Kološa (PRD) , Hafner Luka (PCC) , Hribar Marko (STD) , Klose Jens (PCC) , Muminovic Anel (OPN+) , Schneider Lothar (PCC) ,

P-04
[#5/7]
SELECT
Boča Rastislav (STD) , Dolezal Philipp (PRD) , Kerber Gerhard (CLA) , Ladisich Robert (PCC) , Ladisich Sonja (PCC) ,

P-05
[#2/7]
SELECT
Erik Tímár (PCC) , Krisztián Tímár (PCC) ,

-- Saturday 16.05.2020 --

M-101
[#7/7]
FULL
Bopkova Eniko (PRD) , Bures Vitezslav (OPN+) , Gardian Michal (PRD) , Jakoubek Radoslav (PRD) , Kobos Krzysztof (PDO) , Kubica Dusan (PRD) , Strýc Michael (PRD) ,

M-102
[#7/7]
FULL
Biro Gabor (STD) , Bury Dawid (STD+) , Geschwind Frank (OPN+) , Harold Ruzanji (STD) , Lange Uwe (STD) , Leroux Florian (STD) , Nuber Patrik (STD+) ,

M-103
[#7/7]
FULL
Aspeck Bernd (PDO) , Aspeck Anita (PCC) , Heiligenbrunner Simon (PRD) , Koller Jakob (STD) , Michalik Krzysztof (STD+) , Schmuck Walter (PDO) , Strommer Fabian (STD) ,

M-104
[#7/7]
FULL
Artner Reinhard (PRD) , Ebner Christoph J. (OPN+) , Halbwachs Christian (PRD) , Putz Ronald (STD) , Wakolbinger Martin (STD+) , Wakolbinger Petra (STD) , Weissl Martin (PRD) ,

M-105
[#7/7]
FULL
Ehn Martin (CLA) , Fischer Christoph (CLA) , Fussenecker Andreas (CLA) , Kastner Kerstin (PRD) , Kastner Alexander (CLA) , Koller Hans Georg (STD+) , Peterko Philip (PCC) ,

M-106
[#7/7]
FULL
Ebner Christoph (PCC) , Jedlicka Jiri (CLA) , Jedlicka Jakub (PRD) , Landerl Ewald (STD) , Lux Martin (PCC) , Müller Georg (OPN+) , Privoznik Manfred (STD) ,

M-107
[#6/7]
SELECT
Fehrer Klaus (STD+) , Gerl Erwin (STD) , Handl Reinhard (PRD) , Latz Patrick (OPN) , Mathis Stefan (OPN) , Tschepella Rolf (STD) ,

M-108
[#6/7]
SELECT
Gruber Andreas (REV) , Hlaváčiková Alica (STD) , Hronská Anna (STD) , Mertl Zdenko (PRD) , Michalec Ľubomír (PRD) , Šalantay Peter (STD) ,

M-109
[#7/7]
FULL
Czechowicz Chris (PDO) , Daru Peter (PCC) , Foltán Stanislav (PCC) , Santa Tomáš (PRD) , Švider Michal (PCC) , Žolnay Anna (PCC) , Žolnay Pavol (PCC) ,

M-110
[#7/7]
FULL
Holzinger Horst (OPN+) , Olivér Sólyom (STD) , Otto Simonyi (STD) , Szegedi Bence (STD+) , Szegedi Mark (CLA) , Wendel Samantha (OPN+) , Zoltán Pajor (STD) ,

M-111
[#7/7]
FULL
Berger Rene (PRD) , Karažija Robert (OPN) , Kusik Igor (PCC) , Linauer Michael (PCC) , Ludwig Birgit (PCC) , Nikolić Davorin (PRD) , Resch Martin (PCC) ,

M-112
[#7/7]
FULL
Cure Franjo (STD) , Doliška Aleš (REV) , Gorenjak Tomaz (PDO) , Lapajne Klavdij (CLA) , Rek Damjan (STD) , Trunkl Andrej (CLA) , Vodovnik Tomas (STD) ,

M-113
[#7/7]
FULL
Bobaly Mihaly (CLA) , Bodo Katalin (STD) , Fábián Csaba (STD+) , Koprowski Zbyszek (PRD) , Steiner Isabella (STD) , Zoltan Molnar (STD+) , Zsolt Pipicz (PCC) ,

M-114
[#7/7]
FULL
Angelov Angel (OPN+) , Batki György (STD+) , Bocskoràs Benjamín (PCC) , Gazdik Ladislav (STD) , Hollý Martin (PDO) , Obermajer Attila (PRD) , Szászi Csaba (STD) ,

-- Sunday 17.05.2020 --

M-201
[#6/7]
SELECT
Maczeovics Zoltan (OPN+) , Nestl Martin (PDO) , Nestl-Treiber Doris (OPN+) , Schröfl Mark (STD) , Schröfl Alexander (OPN+) , Streber Jürgen (OPN+) ,

M-202
[#5/7]
SELECT
Dostal Werner (OPN+) , Dostal Sandra (STD) , Dostal Bettina (OPN+) , Haas Thomas (STD) , Weiss Roland (STD) ,

M-203
[#7/7]
FULL
Bures Vitezslav (PCC) , Hayduk Stefan (STD) , Kalkhauser Dietmar (PCC) , Karlin Marcus (PCC) , Lorenz Otmar (STD) , Pevek Markus (PCC) , Waldschütz Wolfgang (PCC) ,

M-204
[#6/7]
SELECT
Aigner Michael (OPN+) , Aigner Edeltraut (OPN+) , Kugler Wolfgang (OPN+) , Sigrid Felder (PCC) , Uhlir Stefan (PCC) , Walter Heckenast (PRD) ,

M-205
[#6/7]
SELECT
Labanc Martin (STD) , Labanc Daniel (STD) , Maierhofer Christian (OPN+) , Schwinn Julian (STD) , Willhalm Klaus (OPN+) , Winter Mathias (STD) ,

M-206
[#7/7]
FULL
Bereś Krzysztof (OPN+) , Hořínek Miloš (STD+) , Jurkowski Marcin (PRD) , Jurkowski Adam (PRD) , Kubík Karel (STD+) , Mikula Jozef (STD) , Václavík Jaroslav (STD+) ,

M-207
[#7/7]
FULL
Hiebler Wolfram (OPN+) , Hrivnák Ml. Rastislav (PCC) , Knieza Vladimir (PCC) , Košíková Simona (STD) , Richter Petr (OPN+) , Schwanneke Roland (OPN+) , Vančo Ján (OPN) ,

M-208
[#7/7]
FULL
Chalupa Cyril (PDO) , Feichtner Franz (PRD) , Hrivnák Rastislav (PRD) , Jencik Milan (PRD) , Meleš Radovan (PRD) , Suty Maros (PDO) , Tomascin Andrej (PRD) ,

M-209
[#7/7]
FULL
Barancik Ivan (PCC) , Cemsak Martin (PCC) , Gahir Marek (PCC) , Kan Peter (STD) , Kvasnica Juraj (STD) , Leban Bruno (OPN+) , Škvarenina Andrej (PDO) ,

M-210
[#7/7]
FULL
Cernigoj Robert (STD+) , Chlebovcova Zuzana (PRD) , Dovžan Viljem (PRD) , Hajnsek Kristjan (PCC) , Hozjan Matjaž (PRD) , Šinko Aleš (PDO) , Zapletal Miroslav (OPN) ,

M-211
[#7/7]
FULL
Fedor Marián (PDO) , Levente Kretai (OPN+) , Lörincz Márk (STD) , Sándor Fers (PRD) , Zdenek Heneš (PDO) , Zdesar Franci (STD+) , Zuzana Botková (STD) ,

M-212
[#7/7]
FULL
Aldrian Heinz (OPN+) , Dzonic Marjan (PDO) , Jody Jody (OPN+) , Penov Anton (PRD) , Reiter Gerald (OPN+) , Reiter Doris (REV) , Zivkovic Miroslav (PRD) ,

M-213
[#7/7]
FULL
Cvjeticanin Sava (PRD) , Galazka Marcin (CLA) , Kovacs Attila (PRD) , Pawlik Celina (OPN+) , Skrajny Antoni (OPN+) , Szczęsna Anna (STD) , Szczęsny Bartosz (STD+) ,

M-214
[#7/7]
FULL
Becker Karsten (PCC) , Marcinek Pavel (PCC) , Scherz Dieter (PCC) , Theilinger Martin (PCC) , Tobler Peter (PCC) , Ženčár Pavol (PCC) , Ženčár Sr. Pavol (PCC) ,